Samsung Galaxy S26 FE in Blueberry

Samsung Galaxy S26 FE deals

Colour: Blueberry · 3 colours available

Best total cost: £979.04 · £32.46 a month · £200.00 upfront · 24-month contract

Must include

40 deals

Prices last checked 16 Oct 2026 at 06:00. Deals are ranked by total cost, never by commission. We may earn a commission if you buy, at no extra cost to you. How we make money

Best total cost giffgaff 24-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£200.00
Monthly£32.46
Total cost£979.04
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 24-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£50.00
Monthly£38.71
Total cost£979.04
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 24-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£20.00
Monthly£39.96
Total cost£979.04
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 24-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£100.00
Monthly£36.63
Total cost£979.12
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 36-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£200.00
Monthly£24.97
Total cost£1,098.92
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 36-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£20.00
Monthly£29.97
Total cost£1,098.92
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 36-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£100.00
Monthly£27.75
Total cost£1,099.00
Buy now at giffgaff
giffgaff 36-month contract Uses O2’s network
80GB data (5G) Unlimited minutes & Unlimited texts Pay Monthly 80GB
  • No sneaky price hikes
  • 1GB Extra Data
  • 55GB Extra Data
  • EU Roaming up to 5GB
Deal details, extras & price rises ›
Upfront£50.00
Monthly£29.14
Total cost£1,099.04
Buy now at giffgaff

Price history

The cheapest deal each day for the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE 128GB new, 24-month contract, in any colour and on any network.

£619£619£61915 Oct16 Oct15 Oct 2026: £618.7616 Oct 2026: £618.76

Based on 2 daily checks since 15 Oct 2026. Today’s price is the cheapest of 150 deals on 3 networks. Prices are upfront plus monthly cost over the contract, as advertised, before any mid-contract price rises. How we track prices

Changes to the top deal (giffgaff, 80GB data (5G), Blueberry 128GB)
DateUpfrontMonthlyStatus
15 Oct 2026 £200.00£32.46 In stock

A row is added when this deal is first listed and whenever its price or stock changes.

Samsung Galaxy S26 FE at a glance

Storage options128GB, 256GB
Screen6.7-inch Dynamic LTPO AMOLED 2X display
ProcessorExynos 2500 (3 nm)
Selfie camera12 MP
Water resistanceIP68 dust and water resistant
Network5G ready
SIMnano-SIM and e-SIM
Weight193g
Size161.6 x 76.9 x 7.4 mm

Specifications from the retailer’s product data for the 128GB Blueberry model.

Samsung Galaxy S26 FE: your questions answered

How much is the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE on contract?

Pay monthly deals for the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE start at £25.99 a month. The cheapest total cost over a 24 or 36-month contract is £658.36, including the upfront cost. Prices change often, so check the deals above for today’s prices.

Which networks have the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE?

We currently compare Samsung Galaxy S26 FE deals on giffgaff, iD Mobile and O2.

Can I get the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE on pay as you go?

Yes. We list pay as you go deals for the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE, where you buy the phone and top up as you go, with no credit check.

Does the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE support 5G?

Yes, the Samsung Galaxy S26 FE is 5G ready. You’ll need a tariff that includes 5G and 5G coverage where you are to use it.

About Samsung Galaxy S26 FE deals

We compare 546 in-stock Samsung Galaxy S26 FE deals across 3 networks, in 3 colours, with 128GB and 256GB storage. This includes pay monthly and pay as you go deals. Prices start at £25.99 a month, and the cheapest total cost over a 24 or 36-month contract is £658.36. Prices come from retailer feeds and are updated every day. Always check the final price with the retailer before you buy.

More Samsung phones

See all Samsung phone deals

Choose which cookies you're happy for us to use. You can change this at any time from "Cookie settings" at the bottom of every page.